ArchivedObituariesJan2013toJune2013

Archived Obituaries January 2013 to June 2013

Arrangements For:

    John Petersen   

 

    Geraldine "Geri" Radatz

 

    Don Nordmeier  

 

    Deborah Boyd   

 

   Emily M. Heikkinen

 

  Alice M. Glende

 

    Ronald G. Posey

 

     LaVonne "Vonnie" Harthun

 

    Delbert H. Chapman  

 

    James A. Batten II

 

    Irene Nuese

 

    Judith M. Helmig

 

    Mary Willis

 

    Wilmer F. Schmidtke   

 

   Alice Oseid

 

   Shane Alan Wilson

 

   Norma A. Carlson

 

   Betty J. Thompson

 

   Ethel Schroeder

 

    Florence E. (Cleland) Northrop

 

    Donald J. Jewison   

 

    Esther A. Krueger

 

     Bonnie (Mrs. George) Schuenke

 

    Jeffery Schuman

 

     Paul Ervin Eiler

 

    Dorothy K. Bushey

 

  C. Keith DeJong  

 

    Eileen Spitzack

 

    Warren F. Schmidt

 

    Mary (Mrs. Walter) Koopmans

 

    Carmen Feyereisn

 

    Eric Jonathan Zellmer

 

    Bruce Allen Meinke

 

    Alaina Grace Rohloff

 

    Delores Steinberg

 

   John W. Moen  

 

  Samuel E. Kirkpatrick

 

   Marvin Wunderlich  

 

    Ann Elgin

 

    Beverly J. Bartness

 

     James Johnson    

 

      Philip J. DuLac    

    Jean Ann (Hausen) Schmidtke

 

    Isaiah Shoop

 

    Margaret (Mrs. Hugh) Corbett

 

    Myrtle Bauer

 

    Dennis "Denny" Kubes

 

    Reverend Edgar H. Eifert

 

    Regina (Mrs. Kenneth) Kolterman

 

    Ryan M. Malecha

 

    Kathleen "Kitty" Stofer

 

   Esther Knack

 

   Howard Timm

 

    Chester W. Pearson

 

     Geraldine "Gerry" Wobbrock

 

  Michael "Mike" Sublet

 

  Kay Thomas Kukacka

 

    Esther C. Haust

 

    Vicky M. Gandy

 

    Clyde Garrett

 

    LeRoy Schmidtke

 

     Delbert Fagerlund

 

    Vicky (Mrs. Kurt) Skodje

 

    Lester W. Kaul

 

   Wilford Meinke

 

   Scott Kingery

 

    Terry "Danny" Robtoy

 

               Donald "Don" Willing

 

           Dennis C. Lake

 

   Dorothy Schulz

 

     Mary L. Hellevik

 

     Margorie Ann (Brown) Holland

 

     Elaine E. (Mrs. David) Hanson

 

     Robert D. Meyer

 

      Hilda S. Fuchs

 

         Dick Campbell

 

    Verna Miller

 

     Judith (Mrs. Kenneth) Eul

 

    Betty Cross

 

     Charlie Johnson

 

     Ruth Petersmeyer Wille

 

     Grace Hamre

   Scott W. Chrissinger

     Janet E. (Mrs. Oliver) Dunker

 

     Kathleen (Mrs. Darrell) Pleschourt

 

     Ronnie P. Helmig

 

     Marie (Mrs. Charles) Purfeerst

 

      Ardis M. (Mrs. George) Roehrick

 

     Charles T. Williams

 

     Blondina M. Otto

 

     Lorraine Mentz

 

     Joyce E. Roemhildt

 

     Marilyn Hagen

     Dale E. Putrah

 

    Sonja L.Campbell

 

     Dora Schmidtke

 

      Orlando M. Swanson

 

     Harold A. Towne

 

    Bonnie Henriksen

 

     Melissa Strobel

 

     Catherine Dull